Atp - Singles: Miami (Usa), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
28/03/2024 23:10 |
C. Alcaraz G. Dimitrov |
2
4
6
6
|
0 2 |
29/03/2024 19:00 |
D. Medvedev J. Sinner |
|
|
29/03/2024 23:00 |
G. Dimitrov A. Zverev |
|
Wta - Singles: Miami (Usa), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 01:05 |
E. Alexandrova D. Collins |
3
2
6
6
|
0 2 |
Wta - Doubles: Miami (Usa), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 17:00 |
Muhammad/ Parks Dabrowski/ Routliffe |
|
|
30/03/2024 00:30 |
Kenin/ Mattek-Sands Errani/ Paolini |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Girona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
J. Sousa N. Sanchez Izquierdo |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
J. Barranco Cosano R. Albot |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
J. De Jong P. Martinez |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
B. Hassan C. Garin |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Naples 3 (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
N. Basilashvili C. Moutet |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
F. Coria F. Krajinovic |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Gigante S. Vincent Ruggeri |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Martineau L. Nardi |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
A. Gea P. Herbert |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:30 |
F. Passaro U. Blanchet |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 00:15 |
G. Mpetshi Perricard R. Cid Subervi |
6
6
4
4
|
2 0 |
29/03/2024 02:35 |
A. Galarneau J. Duckworth |
7
3
6
6
6
1
|
2 1 |
29/03/2024 17:00 |
B. Tomic D. Kudla |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:30 |
T. A. Tirante N. Mejia |
|
|
29/03/2024 21:00 |
M. Soto T. Barrios Vera |
|
|
29/03/2024 22:30 |
G. Mpetshi Perricard A. Galarneau |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
J. P. Varillas G. Oliveira |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:00 |
C. Ugo Carabelli E. Couacaud |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:30 |
D. Vallejo O. Luz |
|
|
29/03/2024 20:00 |
M. Pucinelli de Almeida F. Meligeni Alves |
|
Challenger Women - Singles: Antalya (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:10 |
P. Kudermetova J. Bouzas Maneiro |
4
30
2
0
|
0 0 |
29/03/2024 08:10 |
S. Waltert O. Danilovic |
2
40
2
15
|
0 0 |
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Z. Sonmez M. Uchijima |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
P. Hercog I. Begu |
|
Challenger Women - Singles: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 00:40 |
S. Lamens L. Fruhvirtova |
2
6
6
6
0
2
|
2 1 |
29/03/2024 18:00 |
F. Jones R. Montgomery |
|
|
29/03/2024 19:30 |
J. Riera S. Lamens |
|
|
29/03/2024 21:30 |
L. Pigossi E. Cocciaretto |
|
|
30/03/2024 00:00 |
L. Stefanini N. Podoroska |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Girona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Eysseric/ Olivetti Cabral/ Patten |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
Escobar/ Nedovyesov Arends/ Middelkoop |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Naples 3 (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
Andreozzi/ Reyes-Varela Jebavy/ Oswald |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
Nouza/ Rikl Guinard/ Jacq |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Liutarevich/ Manafov Arneodo/ Weissborn |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
Arribage/ Cornea Kadhe/ Nedunchezhiyan |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
Seggerman/ Trhac Bollipalli/ Kaliyanda Poonacha |
|
|
29/03/2024 19:30 |
Bellier/ Huesler Lock/ Statham |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
28/03/2024 23:55 |
Collarini/ Olivo Demoliner/ Luz |
3
6
10
6
3
12
|
1 2 |
29/03/2024 19:00 |
Blancaneaux/ Couacaud Draxl/ Weis |
|
|
29/03/2024 21:30 |
Romboli/ Zormann Da Silva Demoliner/ Luz |
|
Challenger Women - Doubles: Antalya (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Moratelli/ Rosatello Kumkhum/ Plipuech |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
Babos/ Zvonareva Kawa/ Schoofs |
|
Challenger Women - Doubles: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
28/03/2024 23:25 |
Kulikov/ Lechemia Jones/ Podoroska |
2
1
|
0 0 |
29/03/2024 21:00 |
Bondar/ Zidansek Gamiz/ Lizarazo |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 8 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 07:30 |
N. Budkov Kjaer J. Barnat |
|
|
29/03/2024 07:30 |
N. Visker D. Wassermann |
6
0
4
0
|
1 0 |
29/03/2024 09:00 |
S. Slump A. Karahan |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
E. Vasa E. Tiurnev |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Bragado (Argentina), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
V. Aboian L. Midon |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
S. Hess T. Farjat |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
L. Carraro L. E. Ambrogi |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
J. B. Otegui I. Monzon |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
I. Xilas E. Butvilas |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
J. Bradshaw A. Bakshi |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
R. Matsuda D. Azoides |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
M. Klizan F. Peliwo |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
C. Vandermeersch S. Beaupain |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
C. Bittoun S. Corbinais |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
M. Giunta A. Aubriot |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
N. Ifi T. Browning |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Sharm Elsheikh 9 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
A. Binda A. Elsayed |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
M. Gengel L. Lorusso |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
M. Hurrion V. Ursu |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
G. Hussey K. Kirci |
2
1
|
0 0 |
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 06:15 |
K. Isomura S. Sakellaridis |
6
0
6
2
6
2
|
2 1 |
29/03/2024 06:15 |
J. M. Lee Y. Zhou |
2
1
6
6
|
0 2 |
29/03/2024 06:15 |
R. Matsumura S. Shin |
|
|
29/03/2024 06:45 |
Y. Chung H. Shiraishi |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Saint Dizier (France), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
R. Collignon A. Gautier |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 |
A. Kachmazov T. Handel |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
S. Gueymard Wayenburg G. Onclin |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
H. Naw B. Gadamauri |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:35 |
N. D. Ionel N. Serdarusic |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:35 |
E. Kirkin M. Serafini |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:35 |
G. Pennaforti M. Houkes |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:35 |
G. Piraino V. Royer |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Tarragona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
I. Buse M. Damas |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
M. Topo M. Krumich |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
M. De Krom D. Merida Aguilar |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
L. Giustino S. Gulin |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
J. Nicod M. Basic |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
H. Squire R. Bertrand |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
M. Pawelski S. Fanselow |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
M. H. Rehberg M. Haliak |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
C. Sauvant B. Ricci |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
K. Bartone C. Raschdorf |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
L. Udvardy K. Laskutova |
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
D. Egorova H. Buchwald |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
S. Dal A. Rushiti |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
G. Feistel N. Bouzo Zanotti |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
A. Koller E. Milovanovic |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
J. Silva E. Laskevich |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Sharm Elsheikh 8 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
S. Drugdova R. Jamrichova |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
W. Ewald E.-T. Cadar |
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 |
I. Zvonaru K. P. Bejenaru |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
A. Kovackova J. Belgraver |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W35 Santa Margherita Di Pula (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:30 |
A. J. Schaefer A. Rame |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
C. Vlasselaer M. Colmegna |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:30 |
A. Abbagnato L. Kung |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:30 |
S. Sakellaridi A. Raggi |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W35 Terrassa (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
D. Papamichail L. Boisson |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
H. Vandewinkel N. Berecoechea |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W50 Kofu (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 04:40 |
C. Harrison H. Kaji |
4
6
7
6
4
5
|
2 1 |
29/03/2024 04:40 |
M. Manasse M. Sawangkaew |
6
4
4
3
6
6
|
1 2 |
29/03/2024 04:40 |
S. Saito Y.-H. Lee |
2
6
4
6
4
6
|
1 2 |
29/03/2024 04:40 |
L. Tararudee D. Aiava |
6
4
6
3
6
2
|
2 1 |
Itf Women - Singles: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
K. Dunne V. Hruncakova |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 |
L. Schmidt N. Abduraimova |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
D. Salkova B. Palicova |
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
V. Savinykh N. Bartunkova |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W50 Sao Paulo (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
C. Alves M. Sieg |
6
1
3
1
|
1 0 |
29/03/2024 13:00 |
N. Zeballos K. McPhee |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
L. J. Estable R. Serban |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
A. Hesse D. Lodikova |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
F. Labrana K. McKenzie |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 |
M. Tona V. Strakhova |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
M. Bayerlova E. Makarova |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
O. Gavrila M. S. Popa |
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 |
G. Pedone M. Kozyreva |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 |
L. Miyazaki A. Banks |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
M. Rouvroy M. Barthel |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 8 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
Barnat/ Szajrych Akkoyun/ Ozdemir |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Chirita/ Jecan Carnevalle/ Schiessl |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Bragado (Argentina), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
Farjat/ Ribero Del Pino/ La Serna |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:00 |
Lipovsek Puches/ Onofrei Lingua Lavallen/ Tenti |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 10:00 |
Antonopoulos/ Neos Sakellaridis/ Sakellaridis |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
Matsuda/ Wendelken Kimhi/ Shimanov |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
Fomba/ Lumsden Lestir/ Vandermeersch |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
Beaupain/ Rivet Chiu/ De Jonge |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm Elsheikh 9 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Houghton/ Little Bajurko/ Lakshmanan |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Binda/ Philippov Beloborodko/ Uzhylovskyi |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 07:30 |
Kusuhara/ Nakagawa Kozuma/ Yamamoto |
|
|
29/03/2024 07:30 |
Ho/ Nam Ji Huang/ Masabayashi |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Saint Dizier (France), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 17:00 |
Handel/ Steinegger Masur/ Vatutin |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 08:35 |
Catini/ Reitano Caruso/ Chirala |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Compagnucci/ Compagnucci Ferrari/ Piraino |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Tresca/ Virgili Houkes/ Royer |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
Ricca/ Serafini Baroni/ Ribecai |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Tarragona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
Casanova/ Wenger Pujol Navarro/ Vervoort |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:30 |
De Krom/ Nijboer Gulin/ Lopez Montagud |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Oberleitner/ Paul Ruehl/ Zahraj |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Poljak/ Vocel Walkow/ Zelenay |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 10:30 |
Ovcharenko/ Tsygourova Boehner/ Turkmen |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
Grechkina/ Laskutova Bartone/ Hageman |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
Dal/ Feistel Laskevich/ Shinikova |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 |
Mansouri/ Milovanovic Carneiro/ Konstantinova |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Sharm Elsheikh 8 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Ewald/ Karunaratne Smolenova/ Zvonaru |
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 |
Drugdova/ Kuczer Belgraver/ Stresnakova |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W35 Santa Margherita Di Pula (Italy), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 11:30 |
Melosch/ Ronney Ferrara/ Zucchini |
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
Koevermans/ Vedder Ruggeri/ Vlasselaer |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:30 |
Havlickova/ Radivojevic Colmegna/ Prisacariu |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:30 |
Sakellaridi/ Zantedeschi Raggi/ Rocchetti |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W35 Terrassa (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 11:00 |
Radisic/ Wagner Cavalle-Reimers/ Shinde |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W50 Kofu (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 06:50 |
Brooks/ Chong Bhosale/ Raina |
6
3
7
6
|
0 2 |
29/03/2024 06:50 |
Malygina/ Osborne Hayashi/ Imamura |
5
3
7
6
|
0 2 |
Itf Women - Doubles: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Kucmova/ Nagy Abduraimova/ Maleckova |
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 |
Jorge/ Rogers Bartunkova/ Dunne |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W50 Sao Paulo (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
Capurro Taborda/ Janicijevic Candiotto/ Tona |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
Bains/ Mateas Hesse/ Serban |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
Costa/ Oliveira Fullana/ Da Cruz Mendonca |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
Bonardi/ Zeballos Estable/ Labrana |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), Hard (Indoor)
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 |
Lumsden/ Ponchet Corley/ Corley |
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 |
Pavlova/ Weckerle Cascino/ Eala |
|