Atp - Singles: Metz (France), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 10:10
A. Bedene
G. Simon
7 6
6 2
2
0
19/09/2019 12:10
D. Goffin
P. Carreno-Busta
3 2 0
6 5 0
0
1
19/09/2019 13:45
L. Sonego
L. Pouille
19/09/2019 16:00
P. Herbert
J-W. Tsonga
19/09/2019 17:30
Y. Maden
N. Basilashvili

Atp - Singles: St. Petersburg (Russia), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 10:10
M. Fucsovics
B. Coric
7 5 0
6 7 3
1
1
19/09/2019 12:10
C. Ruud
S. Caruso
6 5 0
3 4 0
1
0
19/09/2019 13:00
M. Berrettini
R. Carballes Baena
5 15
0 15
0
0
19/09/2019 14:30
J. Sousa
K. Khachanov
19/09/2019 16:00
D. Medvedev
E. Donskoy
19/09/2019 17:30
R. Berankis
A. Rublev

Wta - Singles: Guangzhou (China), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 08:10
S. Stosur
N. Stojanovic
6 7
2 6
2
0
19/09/2019 10:00
V. Golubic
S. Zhang
6 3 6
3 6 4
2
1
19/09/2019 12:40
M. Bouzkova
A. Blinkova
3 0
4 0
0
0
19/09/2019 14:15
S. Kenin
J. Paolini

Wta - Singles: Osaka (Japan), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 03:10
S. Stephens
C. Giorgi
0 3
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 04:40
V. Flink
Y. Putintseva
1 1
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 06:10
D. Vekic
M. Doi
6 3
7 6
0
2
19/09/2019 08:40
A. Pavlyuchenkova
K. Bertens
6 7
1 5
2
0

Wta - Singles: Seoul (South Korea), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 03:10
P. Hon
A. Tomljanovic
6 5 6
3 7 1
2
1
19/09/2019 05:30
K. Muchova
T. Babos
6 6
2 3
2
0
19/09/2019 06:55
P. M. Tig
G. P. Badosa
4 2
6 6
0
2

Atp - Doubles: Metz (France), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 13:35
Mahut/ Roger-Vasselin
Added/ Olivetti
19/09/2019 15:00
Granollers/ Granollers
Gonzalez/ Qureshi

Atp - Doubles: St. Petersburg (Russia), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 10:10
Mektic/ Skugor
Monroe/ Vasilevski
6 6
4 2
2
0
19/09/2019 13:40
Mannarino/ Nys
Gille/ Vliegen
19/09/2019 15:10
Nielsen/ Puetz
Berrettini/ Bolelli
19/09/2019 16:40
Sharan/ Zelenay
Carballes Baena/ Molteni

Wta - Doubles: Guangzhou (China), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 08:10
Rodionova/ Wickmayer
Duan/ Yang
4 3
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 09:40
Bai/ Lechemia
Peng/ Siegemund
1 2
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 10:45
Christian/ Fichman
Guarachi/ Olmos
2 1
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 14:30
Krunic/ Marozava
Bouzkova/ Zidansek

Wta - Doubles: Osaka (Japan), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 03:10
Kichenok/ Spears
Hozumi/ Ninomiya
2 6 13
6 1 11
2
1
19/09/2019 04:40
Groenefeld/ Schuurs
Hsieh S-/Hsieh
3 5
6 7
0
2
19/09/2019 06:10
Dabrowski/ Garcia
Chan H-/Chan
2 6 8
6 4 10
1
2
19/09/2019 09:00
Doi/ Hibino
Aoyama/ Shibahara
6 6
4 3
2
0

Wta - Doubles: Seoul (South Korea), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 07:10
Arruabarrena-/ Maria
Lister/ Voracova
6 6
2 3
2
0
19/09/2019 08:35
Pliskova/ Pliskova
Begu/ Gasparyan
6 6
3 3
2
0
19/09/2019 09:50
Pigossi/ Wang
Choi/ Han
6 6
3 3
2
0

Challenger Men - Singles: Biella (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 11:40
P. Lorenzi
C. Berlocq
6 3 40
4 3 30
1
0
19/09/2019 11:40
M. M. Vilella
A. Collarini
7 4 0
6 5 0
1
0
19/09/2019 11:45
T. Robredo
A. Martin
7 1 40
6 4 40
1
0
19/09/2019 12:10
G. Mager
P. Heller
6 3 0
4 4 0
1
0
19/09/2019 13:45
T. Daniel
F. Gaio
19/09/2019 13:45
A. Davidovich Fokina
E. Benchetrit
19/09/2019 13:45
S. Napolitano
J. Munar
19/09/2019 13:45
M. Trungelliti
A. Giannessi

Challenger Men - Singles: Columbus 3 (Usa), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 15:00
L. Broady
E. Couacaud
19/09/2019 15:00
T. S. Kwiatkowski
B. Sigouin
19/09/2019 15:30
E. Gomez
F. Peliwo
19/09/2019 16:30
R. Smith
P. Polansky
19/09/2019 16:30
D. Young
R. Quiroz
19/09/2019 17:00
M. Mmoh
J. Wolf
19/09/2019 18:00
A. Ritschard
G. Petit
19/09/2019 18:30
M. Geerts
M. Torpegaard

Challenger Men - Singles: Glasgow (United Kingdom), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 09:40
M. Basic
N. Kuhn
3 4
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 09:40
M. Bourgue
J. Rodionov
4 7 3
6 6 6
1
2
19/09/2019 11:05
M. Jaziri
A. Muller
3 1
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 11:40
C. Ilkel
E. Ruusuvuori
3 2
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 13:00
R. Marcora
V. Durasovic
2 A
3 40
0
0
19/09/2019 13:10
B. Van De Zandschulp
R. Ramanathan
2 0
1 0
0
0
19/09/2019 14:30
Q. Halys
D. Masur
19/09/2019 14:45
A. Escoffier
T. Kamke

Challenger Men - Singles: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 03:05
S. Nam Ji
A. Harris
6 6
2 2
2
0
19/09/2019 04:25
M. Polmans
G. Soeda
1 7 6
6 6 3
2
1
19/09/2019 04:30
Y. Sugita
S. Diez
2 4
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 05:50
E. Lopez-Perez
P. Gunneswaran
5 7 6
7 5 4
2
1
19/09/2019 07:00
K. Majchrzak
F. Ferreira Silva
6 5
7 7
0
2
19/09/2019 09:10
H. Moriya
J. Millman
2 6
6 7
0
2
19/09/2019 09:40
J. Vesely
Y. Uchiyama
7 6
5 2
2
0
19/09/2019 11:00
A. Bolt
J. Jung
7 4 7
5 6 6
2
1

Challenger Men - Singles: Sibiu (Romania), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 08:05
A. Molcan
F. C. Jianu
2 6 7
6 4 6
2
1
19/09/2019 08:05
D. Petrovic
J. P. Varillas
7 6
6 3
2
0
19/09/2019 08:10
N. Sanchez Izquierdo
L. Lokoli
4 5
6 7
0
2
19/09/2019 09:55
N. Serdarusic
V. Safranek
1 2
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 10:15
V. Kopriva
F. Coria
5 6 7
7 2 5
2
1
19/09/2019 10:25
P. Sousa
C. O'Connell
4 1
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 11:10
J. Sels
Z. Kolar
6 6
4 4
2
0
19/09/2019 11:55
P. Krstin
B. Rola
1 6 1 15
6 3 4 30
1
1

Challenger Men - Doubles: Biella (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 15:15
Berlocq/ Cachin
Margaroli/ Shamasdin
19/09/2019 15:15
Behar/ Golubev
Arnaldi/ Felline
19/09/2019 15:15
Romboli/ Vega Hernandez
Esteve/ Roca Batalla
19/09/2019 15:15
Moroni/ Vilella
Brkic/ Pavic

Challenger Men - Doubles: Columbus 3 (Usa), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 18:00
Couacaud/ Huey
Hach/ Novikov
19/09/2019 19:30
Cerretani/ Cressy
Pasha/ Schnur
19/09/2019 19:30
Redlicki/ Withrow
Broady/ Gomez-Herrera
19/09/2019 20:00
Peliwo/ Smith
Lawson/ Young

Challenger Men - Doubles: Glasgow (United Kingdom), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 16:15
Celikbilek/ Ilkel
Heliovaara/ Ruusuvuori
19/09/2019 17:30
Drzewiecki/ Walkow
Gengel/ Ramanathan
19/09/2019 17:45
Kuhn/ Rodionov
Blancaneaux/ Rinderknech
19/09/2019 19:00
Halys/ Martineau
Lammons/ Sancic

Challenger Men - Doubles: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), Hard (Indoor)

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 03:05
Purcell/ Saville
Ho/ Lee
1 6 7
6 3 10
1
2
19/09/2019 07:55
M- Nam Ji/ Song
Gong/ Oliveira
6 6
3 2
2
0
19/09/2019 11:15
King/ Reese
Diez/ Polmans
6 6
2 3
2
0
19/09/2019 13:00
Tseng/ Wu Tung-Lin
Balaji/ Vardhan
6 1 0
4 3 0
1
0

Challenger Men - Doubles: Sibiu (Romania), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 12:55
Barranco/ Merino
Martinez/ Martos Gornes
4 30
3 30
0
0
19/09/2019 13:25
Sousa/ Vervoort
Nouza/ Safranek
19/09/2019 14:15
Sabanov/ Sabanov
O'Connell/ Petrovic
19/09/2019 14:40
Cornea/ Jecan
Doumbia/ Reboul

Itf Men - Singles: Fayetteville (Usa), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 14:00
T. Bryde
C. Wettengel
19/09/2019 14:00
J. Howard-Tripp
O. Mesquida Berg
19/09/2019 14:00
T. Niki
E. Nava
19/09/2019 14:00
R. Stalder
N. Chappell
19/09/2019 15:30
S. Abohabaga
I. Keremedchiev
19/09/2019 15:30
A. Adamson
R. Hijikata
19/09/2019 15:30
J. Roberts
M. A. Dellien Velasco
19/09/2019 15:30
C. Soderlund
G. Hamilton

Itf Men - Singles: Houston (Usa), Hard

Time Match Games FT
18/09/2019 23:40
H. Adams
J. Thirouin
6 6
4 1
2
0
18/09/2019 23:50
P. Bothwell
C. Farren
4 3
6 6
0
2
18/09/2019 23:55
S. Sarkar
O. Crawford
3 5
6 7
0
2
19/09/2019 00:10
L. Greif
E. Graziani
6 7
4 5
2
0
19/09/2019 00:30
A. Lebedev
S. Riffice
0 0
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 01:20
A. Oetzbach
A. Rybakov
2 2
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 01:45
C. Langmo
H. Gaston
5 1
7 6
0
2
19/09/2019 01:50
A. Rapp
N. Mejia
4 7 6
6 6 3
2
1
19/09/2019 02:10
R. Rodriguez
G. Nanda
6 6
1 3
2
0
19/09/2019 16:00
A. Geller
R. Hohmann
19/09/2019 16:00
D. C. Ignat
A. Watson
19/09/2019 16:00
T. Paroulek
L. Caruana
19/09/2019 16:00
A. Sarkissian
S. Riffice
19/09/2019 16:30
C. Farren
A. Rapp
19/09/2019 17:30
H. Adams
L. Greif
19/09/2019 17:30
R. Rodriguez
O. Crawford
19/09/2019 17:30
A. Rybakov
H. Gaston

Itf Men - Singles: Madrid 2 (Spain), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 08:05
C. Sanchez Jover
J. Pla Malfeito
6 5 6
2 7 2
2
1
19/09/2019 08:10
C. Gimeno Valero
A. Gomez
6 6 6
3 7 3
2
1
19/09/2019 08:10
A. Gonzalez
A. Marti Pujolras
6 6
4 1
2
0
19/09/2019 08:10
P. Llamas Ruiz
P. Martin Tiffon
2 3
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 08:10
C. Lopez Montagud
S. Gutierrez-Ferrol
3 0
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 09:40
D. Capecchi
M. Mora
6 2 6
4 6 4
2
1
19/09/2019 09:50
M. Pena Lopez
D. Dutra Da Silva
3 2
6 6
0
2
19/09/2019 10:50
B. Bonzi
R. Stanek
6 6
4 3
2
0

Itf Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 12:10
T. De Bakker
N. Turchetti
6 3 40
3 0 40
1
0
19/09/2019 12:10
M. Gigante
J. Berrettini
6 5 0
2 2 0
1
0
19/09/2019 12:15
M. Bortolotti
R. Di Nocera
6 6
1 2
2
0
19/09/2019 13:40
F. Iannaccone
D. Galoppini
19/09/2019 13:45
G. Di Nicola
E. Ejupovic
19/09/2019 14:00
L. Gerch
L. Darderi
19/09/2019 14:00
A. Petrone
G. Diarra
19/09/2019 15:00
J. I. Alcalde
W. Leite

Itf Women - Singles: Saint Malo (France), Clay

Time Match Games FT
19/09/2019 08:35
M. Bara Irina
R. Sramkova
6 6 6
7 1 4
2
1
19/09/2019 08:35
E. Guerrero Alvarez
T. Mrdeza
7 2 7
6 6 5
2
1
19/09/2019 11:15
M. Kostyuk
M. Yerolymos
6 6
1 4
2
0
19/09/2019 12:05
V. Gracheva
A. Bolsova Zadoinov
6 6
3 1
2
0
19/09/2019 12:40
C. Bucsa
V. Cepede
4 0 15
6 0 40
0
1
19/09/2019 13:30
T. Andrianjafitrimo
M. Zanevska
19/09/2019 15:15
G. Gatto-Monticone
J. Ponchet
19/09/2019 16:45
D. Galfi
N. Vikhlyantseva