Atp - Singles: Bastad (Sweden), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 09:00
F. Verdasco
P. Carreno-Busta
20/07/2018 10:30
F. Delbonis
F. Fognini
20/07/2018 12:00
R. Gasquet
C. Ruud
20/07/2018 13:30
S. Bolelli
H. Laaksonen

Atp - Singles: Newport (Usa), Grass

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 17:00
A. Mannarino
M. Granollers-Pujol
20/07/2018 18:30
S. Johnson
D. Sela

Atp - Singles: Umag (Croatia), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:20
A. Rublev
R. Haase
20/07/2018 17:00
D. Lajovic
G. Pella
20/07/2018 18:00
M. Trungelliti
E. Donskoy
20/07/2018 19:30
L. Djere
M. Cecchinato

Wta - Singles: Bucharest (Romania), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 10:00
O. Jabeur
V. Zvonareva
20/07/2018 12:00
L. Siegemund
P. Martic
20/07/2018 13:30
Y. Wang
M. Buzarnescu
20/07/2018 15:00
A. Sevastova
S. Cirstea

Wta - Singles: Gstaad (Switzerland), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 09:00
M. Vondrousova
E. Rodina
20/07/2018 10:30
S. Sorribes Tormo
M. Minella
20/07/2018 13:30
V. Kudermetova
E. Bouchard
20/07/2018 15:30
A. Cornet
S. Stosur

Atp - Doubles: Bastad (Sweden), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 11:00
Melzer/ Petzschner
Peralta/ Zeballos

Atp - Doubles: Newport (Usa), Grass

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
Krajicek/ Nedunchezhiyan
Arevalo/ Reyes-Varela
20/07/2018 16:00
Erlich/ Sitak
Sharan/ Withrow

Atp - Doubles: Umag (Croatia), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:30
Inglot/ Skugor
Jebavy/ Vesely
20/07/2018 18:30
Gonzalez/ Sousa
Haase/ Middelkoop

Wta - Doubles: Bucharest (Romania), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 10:00
Cristian/ Ruse
Adamczak/ Moore
20/07/2018 12:00
Bara Irina/ Geuer
Kovinic/ Zanevska

Wta - Doubles: Gstaad (Switzerland), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 10:00
Golubic/ Teichmann
Arruabarrena-/ Bacsinszky
20/07/2018 11:30
Guarachi/ Krawczyk
Fujiwara/ Jurak

Challenger Men - Singles: Astana (Kazakhstan), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 07:20
A. Nedovyesov
S. Ofner
20/07/2018 08:15
P. Kotov
A. Popyrin
20/07/2018 09:40
M. Janvier
J. Rodionov
20/07/2018 09:50
S. Myneni
D. Brands

Challenger Men - Singles: Gatineau (Canada), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
E. Escobedo
J. Kubler
20/07/2018 16:30
B. Klahn
Z. Li
20/07/2018 18:00
M. Neuchrist
G. Soeda
20/07/2018 23:30
P. Polansky
U. Humbert

Challenger Men - Singles: San Benedetto (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
A. Pavic
C. Taberner
20/07/2018 16:30
S. Gutierrez-Ferrol
M. Viola
20/07/2018 17:00
A. Arnaboldi
L. Giustino
20/07/2018 19:00
L. Vanni
D. E. Galan Riveros

Challenger Men - Singles: Scheveningen (Netherlands), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 10:30
B. Rola
L. Rosol
20/07/2018 12:00
Y. Maden
A. Balazs
20/07/2018 13:30
K. Coppejans
O. Otte
20/07/2018 16:30
A. Giannessi
T. De Bakker

Challenger Men - Doubles: Astana (Kazakhstan), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 05:00
Popko/ Rodionov
Khabibulin/ Uzhylovsky
20/07/2018 07:10
Gakhov/ Safiullin
Elgin/ Shyla
20/07/2018 08:40
Kadhe/ Yevseyev
Khabibulin/ Uzhylovsky

Challenger Men - Doubles: Gatineau (Canada), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 16:00
Mousley/ Reid
King/ Polansky
20/07/2018 19:30
Grigelis/ Leshem
Galloway/ Klahn

Challenger Men - Doubles: San Benedetto (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
Balzerani/ Berrettini
Galdos/ Zeballos
20/07/2018 18:00
Ocleppo/ Vavassori
Brkic/ Pavic

Challenger Men - Doubles: Scheveningen (Netherlands), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
Begemann/ Brown
Martinez/ Oliveira

Itf Men - Singles: Gandia (Spain), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 13:00
J. Correia
A. Lopez San Martin
20/07/2018 13:00
P. Martin Tiffon
C. Lopez Montagud
20/07/2018 14:00
D. Hidalgo
R. Brancaccio
20/07/2018 15:30
M. Giner
M. Rajski

Itf Men - Singles: Gubbio (Italy), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 12:30
A. Ceppellini
G. A. Olivieri
20/07/2018 12:30
T. M. Etcheverry
M. Zukas
20/07/2018 15:00
L. Frigerio
W. Trusendi
20/07/2018 19:00
C. Ugo Carabelli
A. Weis

Itf Men - Singles: Iowa City (Usa), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
C. Altamirano
K. Al Allaf
20/07/2018 15:00
L. Glasspool
N. Chappell
20/07/2018 16:03
A. Brown
T. Farquharson
20/07/2018 16:30
E. Karlovskiy
S. Boltz

Itf Men - Singles: Kassel (Germany), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 11:00
M. Bortolotti
O. Luz
20/07/2018 11:00
M. Pena Lopez
C. Heyman
20/07/2018 13:00
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
J. Souza
20/07/2018 15:00
B. Santanna
J. Lenz

Itf Women - Singles: Astana (Kazakhstan), Hard

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 05:10
O. Doroshina
V. Flink
4 3 30
6 4 40
0
1
20/07/2018 05:10
E. Gorgodze
A. Gasanova
6 6
4 4
2
0
20/07/2018 05:10
E. Yashina
M. Bouzkova
3 6 6
6 6 3
0
1
20/07/2018 07:25
S. Sharipova
N. Kostic

Itf Women - Singles: Berkeley (Usa), Hard

Time Match Games FT
19/07/2018 23:50
S. Kenin
E. Bektas
6 7
3 6
2
0
20/07/2018 19:00
N. Hibino
F. Di Lorenzo
20/07/2018 19:00
A. Kratzer
K. Ahn
20/07/2018 20:30
J. Loeb
N. Gibbs
20/07/2018 22:00
S. Kenin
M. Hibi

Itf Women - Singles: Olomouc (Czech Republic), Clay

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 09:00
F. Ferro
Kat. Kozlova
20/07/2018 10:30
G. Gatto-Monticone
A. Kalinina
20/07/2018 11:00
T. Mrdeza
A. Zaja
20/07/2018 12:00
M. Chwalinska
K. Muchova

Teams - Women: Fed Cup - Group Ii (World)

Time Match Games FT
20/07/2018 15:00
Bermuda W
Bahamas W
20/07/2018 15:00
Bolivia W
Trinidad & Tobago W
20/07/2018 15:00
Ecuador W
Costa Rica W