Atp - Singles: Miami (Usa) - Qualification, Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
P. Martinez A. Walton |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
T. Seyboth Wild H. Grenier |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
J.J. Wolf V. Kopriva |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
C. Wong S. Nagal |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
A. Kovacevic Z. Bergs |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
H. Mayot D. Goffin |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
Y. Nishioka E. Nava |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
V. Vacherot A. Vavassori |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
J. Mensik L. Klein |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
B. Nakashima T. Atmane |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
A. Rinderknech D. Schwartzman |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
O. Virtanen R. Bautista-Agut |
|
Wta - Singles: Miami (Usa), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
A. Blinkova Y. Yuan |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
D. Saville S. Zhang |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
P. Stearns Y. Wang |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
Xin. Wang H. Baptiste |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
A. Bogdan K. Siniakova |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
C. Dolehide C. Tauson |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
D. Shnaider V. Williams |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
L. Siegemund A. Krunic |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
L. Bronzetti T. Townsend |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
C. Burel C. Wozniacki |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
M. L. Carle B. Fruhvirtova |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
V. Gracheva M. Timofeeva |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
S. Hunter M. Trevisan |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
C. Liu P. Martic |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
T. Maria E. Arango |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
B. Pera D. Collins |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
N. Podoroska A. Krueger |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
V. Tomova T. Korpatsch |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
K. Volynets S. Kenin |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
Xiy. Wang E. Raducanu |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
Xiy. Wang A. K. Schmiedlova |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
C. Bucsa Y. Putintseva |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
J. Cristian D. Parry |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
L. Tsurenko M. Linette |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:00 |
S. Halep P. Badosa |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Asuncion (Paraguay), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 00:10 |
G. Blancaneaux M. Pucinelli de Almeida |
6
3
4
3
6
6
|
1 2 |
19/03/2024 00:30 |
A. Guillen Meza J. Fonseca |
6
2
4
3
6
6
|
1 2 |
19/03/2024 01:10 |
A. Collarini R. A. Burruchaga |
4
4
6
6
|
0 2 |
19/03/2024 19:00 |
H. Dellien J. Reis Da Silva |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:00 |
O. Luz L. Draxl |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:00 |
G. Mager P. Sekulic |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:30 |
E. Couacaud L. J. Rodriguez |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:30 |
D. Cukierman G. Bueno |
|
|
19/03/2024 21:30 |
R. Olivo D. Vallejo |
|
|
19/03/2024 22:00 |
F. A. Gomez G. Oliveira |
|
|
19/03/2024 22:00 |
C. Sanchez Jover P. Sakamoto |
|
|
19/03/2024 23:00 |
J. P. Varillas J. C. Prado Angelo |
|
|
19/03/2024 23:30 |
J. B. Torres A. Weis |
|
|
19/03/2024 23:30 |
G. Villanueva N. Zanellato |
|
|
20/03/2024 00:30 |
V. Aboian G. Heide |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Merida (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 00:10 |
O. Baris M. A. Dellien Velasco |
3
2
6
6
|
0 2 |
19/03/2024 02:10 |
R. Pacheco Mendez J. K. Trotter |
6
6
4
4
|
2 0 |
19/03/2024 18:00 |
E. Ejupovic T. Hilderbrand |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
D. Pichler C. Langmo |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:00 |
T. J. Fancutt D. Popko |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
G. A. Boitan D. Martin |
|
|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
J. P. Paz N. Hardt |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:30 |
P. Brown G. Campana Lee |
|
|
19/03/2024 23:00 |
A. F. Rubio Fierros A. Hernandez |
|
|
19/03/2024 23:00 |
A. Rybakov L. Wessels |
|
|
20/03/2024 00:00 |
O. Crawford J. Brumm |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Murcia (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
R. Albot M. Cecchinato |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
J. Barranco Cosano M. Trungelliti |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
T. Droguet S. Napolitano |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
S. Vincent Ruggeri L. Harris |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
G. Elias G. Barrere |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
N. Kuhn Y. Bu |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
D. Merida Aguilar A. Pellegrino |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
N. Alvarez Varona S. Napolitano |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
U. Blanchet A. Moro Canas |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
C. H. Tseng I. Gakhov |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
J. De Jong N. Basilashvili |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:30 |
A. Ramos C. Taberner |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
C. Hemery D. Jorda Sanchis |
|
Challenger Men - Singles: Zadar (Croatia), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
M. Guinard A. Andreev |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
Z. Kolar R. Bonadio |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
S. Travaglia C. Tabur |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Erhard L. Neumayer |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
D. Novak T. Skatov |
6
7
1
7
6
1
|
1 1 |
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Z. Piros D. Michalski |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
O. Krutykh J. Forejtek |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
A. Gea E. Dalla Valle |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
N. Serdarusic M. Martineau |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
F. Maestrelli S. Kopp |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:30 |
M. Dodig F. Misolic |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:30 |
J. Kovalik E. Furness |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Merida (Mexico), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
Dellien Velasco/ Mena Brown/ Martin |
|
|
20/03/2024 00:30 |
Ayeni/ Boyer Fancutt/ Reese |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Murcia (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
Margaroli/ Rodriguez Taverna Martos Gornes/ Roca Batalla |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Gakhov/ Jecan Stevens/ Tsitsipas |
|
|
19/03/2024 17:00 |
Choinski/ Yevseyev Barranco Cosano/ Llamas Ruiz |
|
Challenger Men - Doubles: Zadar (Croatia), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 15:00 |
Frantzen/ Jebens Basic/ Fatic |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 07:00 |
P. Marino L. Marmousez |
|
|
19/03/2024 07:00 |
V. Perruzza S. Palosi |
|
|
19/03/2024 07:00 |
D. Rapagnetta L. Gerch |
|
|
19/03/2024 08:30 |
R. Piatti A. Gola |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
A. Bacaloni S. Christodoulou |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
A. C. Dumitru M. Lazic |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
I. Miletich G. C. Schinteie |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
K. P. Osti F. M. Zekic |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
K. Lemstra A. Oetzbach |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
M. Molder D. N. Cazacu |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Chandigarh (India), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 04:00 |
A. Kalyanpur Y. Nandal |
|
|
19/03/2024 05:30 |
B. S. Yin K. Kawachi |
|
|
19/03/2024 06:30 |
A. Kundu W. Shin |
|
|
19/03/2024 06:30 |
S. Rawat Y. Inui |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
G. Decamps G. M. Di Natale |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Donald F. Peliwo |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
S. Pieri A. Vales |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Z. Tkemaladze A. Ciocanu |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
J. Phillips A. Frusina |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 12 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
F. De Michele L. Potenza |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
M. Giunta B. R. Urvaneja |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
A. Lobanov F. Andaloro |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
J. Loge F. Cina |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
M. Scaglia M. Politowicz |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
S. Fukuda Y. Yamaguchi |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
V. Kalina K. Samrej |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Y. Yukawa S. Park |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Y. Zhou D. H. Lee |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Opatija (Croatia), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
P. Fajta O. Ovcharenko |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Majdandzic M. Poljicak |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M15 Punta Del Este 2 (Uruguay), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
A. O. Alvarado Berrospi F. Tenti |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
T. Farjat S. De La Fuente |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
N. Parizzia F. Roncadelli |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
A. Stater M. Del Pino |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
J. M. Fumeaux L. Aboian |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Badalona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
T. McCormick P. Martin Tiffon |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
R. Nijboer D. Blanch |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Loule (Portugal), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
J. Marie M. Simoes |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Maceio (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 17:00 |
M. Barreiros Reyes R. Tosetto |
|
|
19/03/2024 17:00 |
M. Berta I. Gimenez |
|
|
19/03/2024 17:00 |
V. A. De Castro Rocha L. Rodrigues |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:30 |
V. Braga G. Ribeiro de Almeida |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:30 |
J. Pereira L. Ratti |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:30 |
J. Wendler Filho M. Cury Bueres |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:00 |
A. Urrea B. I. Torres Fernandez |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:30 |
E. Crevelaro Q. Folliot |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Swan Hill (Australia), Grass
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
J. Charlton T. E. Papac |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
S. Imai H. Moriya |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
R. Noguchi J. Court |
6
6
3
2
|
2 0 |
19/03/2024 01:30 |
N. Tajima Je. Delaney |
|
Itf Men - Singles: M25 Toulouse-Balma (France), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
A. Fery K. Kivattsev |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
A. Knaff D. Poljak |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
A. Escoffier M. Beauge |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Y. Ghazouani Durand D. Glinka |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
T. Genier L. Massard |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
M. Rivet M. Janvier |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
R. Collignon A. Kachmazov |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
A. Ghibaudo K. De Schepper |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Campinas (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
E. Makarova F. Labrana |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
C. Markus M. Bayerlova |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
B. Melato M. S. Krywoj |
|
|
19/03/2024 17:30 |
L. Fullana J. Daniel |
|
|
19/03/2024 20:00 |
N. V. Leme D. S. M. Kononova |
|
|
19/03/2024 21:30 |
O. Gavrila S. O. Albieri |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
C. A. Herea A. Wildgruber |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
E. Korokozidi M. Matoula |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
P. Leykina I. Lavino |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
G. Pinto M. Vogt |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
M. E. Poulka V. Kan |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
N. Vargova P. Paukstyte |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
M. Ignatjeva M. Viviani |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Hinode (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 01:00 |
D. Kim Y.-H. Lee |
6
6
1
3
|
2 0 |
19/03/2024 01:00 |
Mushika Mio N. Kawaguchi |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:00 |
R. Saigo H. Kinoshita |
6
6
1
0
|
2 0 |
19/03/2024 01:00 |
A. Shimizu S. Akita |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
C. Muramatsu R. Goto |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
N. Numano N. Hanatani |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
R. Saito A. Ito |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Le Havre (France), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
L. Petretic B. Marinkovic |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:00 |
A. Zhu A. Lew Yan Foon |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
E. Chiesa H. Stevic |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
M. Lollia F. Ganz |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
K. Rinaldo Persson A. Battesti |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
N. Rivkin A. Chekanskaya |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
C. Vlasselaer R. De Koning |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
I. Nicault A. Tubello |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 10 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
T. J. Brockmann E. Laskevich |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
E. Girard M. Xu |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
L. Plaza Araujo E. Milovanovic |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
R. Zelnickova . H. Bougouffa |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
J. Silva B. Chiu |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W15 Sabadell (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
C. Hoste Ferrer K. Quevedo |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
A. Rey Garcia I. Primorac |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
E. Reyngold L. Tanasie |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
E. Meri L. Hietaranta |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
M. Nuudi M. Genis Salas |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
I. D. Amariei H. Vandewinkel |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
M. Chwalinska L. Ciric Bagaric |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
A. Mitu K. Mladenovic |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
G. Topalova E. F. Wiesenfeld |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
L. Gjorcheska I. Burillo Escorihuela |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
C. Monnet D. Pavlou |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
E. Seidel L. Boisson |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W35 Swan Hill (Australia), Grass
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
E. Jones J. Lu |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
L. Khan C. Delaunay |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
E. Micic A. Smith |
|
|
19/03/2024 01:30 |
B. Mihulka N. Barbir |
|
Itf Women - Singles: W75 Maribor (Slovenia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 08:00 |
F. Jorge L. Miyazaki |
|
|
19/03/2024 08:00 |
Y. Y. Yang D. Salkova |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
G. Knutson P. Kudermetova |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
A. Tikhonova T. Gibson |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
P. Lovric E. Chong |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
E. Pridankina C. Naef |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
O. Gadecki N. Bartunkova |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
G. Ruse K. Deichmann |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Christodoulou/ Kyratzis Derevyagin/ Minasyan |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Campbell/ Molder Baldisserri/ Suresh |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Lemstra/ Oetzbach Antonopoulos/ Neos |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Cadenasso/ Perfetti Bol/ Bozemoj |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Bacaloni/ Perruzza Caripi/ Gerch |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Cuceu/ Teglas Gola/ Marmousez |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
Gavrielides/ Lane Klok/ Metreveli |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
Aksu/ Saritas Engel/ Karahan |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Bellifemine/ Fumagalli Alkaya/ Ozdemir |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Horoz/ Ilkel Schiessl/ Tessa |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Carnevalle/ Mouilleron Salvo Szajrych/ Zielinski |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Michalik/ Nad Carboni/ Carlini |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Hrazdil/ Safranek Chirita/ Pavel |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Sperle/ Vankan Pogosian/ Vasilev |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Chandigarh (India), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 08:00 |
Kamath/ Leong Aggarwal/ Virali-Murugesan |
|
|
19/03/2024 08:00 |
Dhankhar/ Senjam Kumaran/ Reddy |
|
|
19/03/2024 08:00 |
Hans/ Sultanov Denisov/ Kalyanpur |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
Chaurasia/ Singh Sureshkumar/ Vardhan |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
Dev S D/ Sinha Chanta/ Kawachi |
|
|
19/03/2024 09:30 |
Lu/ Yin Banthia/ Singh |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Andre/ Jadoun Sakellaridis/ Sakellaridis |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Kimhi/ Shimanov O'Hoisin/ Wiersholm |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Cubelic/ Welte Chetewy/ Glavas |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Heinonen/ Quayle Demanet/ Donald |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Bakshi/ Tkemaladze Cohen/ Vales |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Schinas/ Valaris Holban/ Polichronopoulos |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Thanos/ Xilas Di Natale/ Pieri |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 12 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
Giovannini/ Giovannini Sheng/ Wang |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
De Jonge/ Steiner Elicha Navas/ Hongyu |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
Stuurman/ Waldner Chayka/ Rivera |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:00 |
Cottino/ Wallart De Vincentis/ Reitano |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Collignon/ Kriznik Furlanetto/ Marchetti |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 05:00 |
Masabayashi/ Matsuda Kono/ Nishiwaki |
|
|
19/03/2024 05:00 |
Kusuhara/ Mochizuki Huang/ Shiraishi |
|
|
19/03/2024 05:00 |
Cui/ Xiao - Lee/ Song |
|
|
19/03/2024 05:00 |
Saitoh/ Yamanaka Sakellaridis/ Southcombe |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Opatija (Croatia), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Brkic/ Jakic Maassen/ Overmyer |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Humpfner/ Krolo Anicic/ Martinovic |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Kremenchutskyi/ Podorozhnyi Basic/ Bill |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Horvat/ Zmak Compagnucci/ Sorrentino |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:30 |
Maksimovic/ Obradovic Taylor/ Thurner |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:30 |
Bielinskyi/ Ovcharenko Maricic/ Voljavec |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:30 |
D'Agostino/ Plunger Oradini/ Vulpitta |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Punta Del Este 2 (Uruguay), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Aboian/ De La Fuente Aliano/ Danatro |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Alvarado Berrospi/ Franco Cigarran/ Parizzia |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Acosta/ Fumeaux Farjat/ Ribero |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Blanco Cauterucci/ Garrone Cundom/ Hess |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Estevez/ Romano Hoyos Franco/ Lehmann |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Lucero/ Simonit Bruna/ Falabella |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:00 |
Onofrei/ Zeitune Aguilar Cardozo/ Aguilar Cardozo |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm Elsheikh 8 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Beloborodko/ Dzhavakian Ianin/ Ivanov |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Desousa/ Pel Pawelski/ Pieczkowski |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Schroeter/ Timmermans Binda/ Bosio |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Elsayed/ van Wyk Nestola/ Ridout |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Ibrahim/ Khamis Grzegorzewski/ Zgola |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Coccioli/ Lorusso Bondioli/ Houghton |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Habib/ Sikharulidze Benaim/ Kirci |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Lechno-Wasiutynski/ Uzhylovskyi Poritskyy/ Ursu |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Badalona (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Denolly/ Durasovic Jones/ Privara |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Fonio/ Galoppini Alcala Gurri/ Marti Pujolras |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Ruiz Rodriguez/ Watzka Clarke/ Virgili |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Altuna/ Giustino Martin Tiffon/ Puig Molin |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Fernandez Flores/ Lopez Nijboer/ Sanchez Quilez |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Blanch/ McCormick Casanova/ Vervoort |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Genov/ Pujol Navarro Saravanan/ Siddiqui |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Loule (Portugal), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Chirala/ McHugh Donski/ Pereira |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Sychev/ Valdoleiros Almeida/ Tens |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Fanselow/ Vale Caruso/ Piraino |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
Beckley/ Kodat Batista/ Stoliar |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
Added/ Nicod Fernandez da Silva/ Garcia |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
Fernandes/ Portugal Barroso Campos/ Falcao |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:30 |
Henderson/ Trocado Echeverria/ Izquierdo Luque |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Maceio (Brazil), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 19:30 |
Bogo/ Valsecchi Alves/ Oliveira |
|
|
19/03/2024 21:30 |
Rodrigues/ Wendler Filho Barreiros Reyes/ Oumaouche |
|
|
19/03/2024 22:00 |
Loureiro/ Gimenez Bermejo/ Ratti |
|
|
19/03/2024 22:00 |
Bizarrias/ Maynard Dutra Da Silva/ Pereira |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Swan Hill (Australia), Grass
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Gaal/ Gray Arcon/ Loccisano |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Errey/ Joyce Fairclough/ Stevens |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Bayldon/ Pearson Braithwaite/ Woerndle |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Hulme/ Watt Jones/ Rai |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Gadecki/ Marinkov Papac/ Sorensen |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Oster/ Ryan Ziegann Charlton/ Ellis |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Cook/ Sach Delaney/ Tajima |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Ferguson/ Sciglitano Delaney/ Saville |
|
Itf Men - Doubles: M25 Toulouse-Balma (France), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
Calzi/ MacKinlay Ghazouani Durand/ Massard |
|
|
19/03/2024 16:30 |
Cordelier/ Reymond Barbier Gazeu/ Papamalamis |
|
|
19/03/2024 18:00 |
Deschamps/ Epee Dando/ Garcian |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Glushkova/ Grechkina Krznaric/ Uyar |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Diatlova/ Kargina Bjork/ Syrtveit |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Agureeva/ Ovcharenko Chlpac/ Mettraux |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Odorizzi/ Turati Gabric/ Zolotareva |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Atay/ Vasileva Gae/ Meyer Auf Der Heide |
|
|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Junge-Ilges/ Wojcik Jaskova/ Turkmen |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Lekomtseva/ Safiullina Gasparovic/ Sahnis |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Hindova/ Vlckova Dvorackova/ Sevcikova |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Buchnik/ Zack Slavikova/ Vanik |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Hobgarski/ Leykina Ionescu/ Vojcinakova |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Herea/ Sava Kovacicova/ Kusy Alzugaray |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Mair/ Viviani Turini/ Wildgruber |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:30 |
Lazar/ Zuchanska Cohen/ Sanz-Llaneza |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Hinode (Japan), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 02:00 |
Che/ Manasse Aikawa/ Saigo |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Inoue/ Kawagishi Akita/ Katsumi |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Costoulas/ Malygina Kim/ Mushika Mio |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Tominaga/ Yoshikawa Kinoshita/ Nagata |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Ayukawa/ Yoshioka Hayashi/ Morisaki |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Le Havre (France), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:00 |
Cedillo- / Trunet Bertea/ Rakotomanga Rajaonah |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Lansaman/ Lebeau Battesti/ Gaillard |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 10 (Tunisia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Bouzo Zanotti/ Martinez Vaquero Milovanovic/ Shinikova |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Lanca/ Plaza Araujo Bandurowska/ Golas |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Limem/ Soussi Girelli/ Pfeifer |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Lopez/ Tahiri Dyson/ Volkov |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Koller/ Veldman Soulie/ Thomas Iglesias |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Sabadell (Spain), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Cavalle-Reimers/ Hennemann Gatell/ sala |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Cvetkovic/ Kannan Lemaitre/ Matsuda |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Giraldi Requena/ Liu Klasen/ Szabanin |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Melosch/ Ronney Simion/ Steur |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Tanasie/ Toma Arias Manjon/ Cervino Ruiz |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Salden/ Vismane Karamoko/ Primorac |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:30 |
Hietaranta/ Quevedo Ladaga/ Madrid |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:30 |
Iamachkine/ Ugrelidze Daubnerova/ Meri |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W15 Sharm Elsheikh 7 (Egypt), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Jaiani/ Kalluri Bojica/ Zvonaru |
|
|
19/03/2024 10:30 |
Atia/ Zakharova Villet/ Yardley |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Belgraver/ Hutchinson Perez/ Shetty |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Kim/ McDonald Panshina/ Yersh |
|
|
19/03/2024 12:00 |
Kuczer/ Van Poppel Bejenaru/ Jeong |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Gorska/ Kolonus Barth/ Janssen |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Bestetti/ Medeghini Cilekova/ Rothensteiner |
|
|
19/03/2024 13:00 |
Drozd/ Neilson-Gatenby Ahn/ Lim |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), Clay
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 11:30 |
Boehner/ Sauvant Danilova/ Vyas |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W35 Swan Hill (Australia), Grass
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Baker/ Carbis Hosogi/ Matsuda |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Hupfeld/ Jovic Nicolas/ Pratt |
|
|
19/03/2024 02:30 |
Barry/ Parnaby Compuesto/ Lau |
|
|
19/03/2024 03:30 |
Kokkinis/ Smith Kovapitukted/ Smith |
|
Itf Women - Doubles: W75 Maribor (Slovenia), Hard
Time | Match | Games | FT |
---|---|---|---|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Birrell/ Maleckova Silva/ Tikhonova |
|
|
19/03/2024 14:00 |
Collins/ Thombare Lumsden/ Ponchet |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:30 |
Jorge/ Salkova Haverlag/ Miyazaki |
|
|
19/03/2024 15:30 |
Savinykh/ Yang Kubanova/ Voracova |
|