Current tournaments Upcoming tournaments Recent tournaments

Linz 2021 - Predictions, Tips, Statistics

Surface: Hard
Choose year [>]
RoundRd. Match Prob. in %Prob. Tip Pred.
Sets
Odds Games FT
FINALFINAL Riske A.(USA)
Cristian J.(ROU)
12/11/2021 18:10
49 51 2
1
2
2 6 7
6 2 5
2
1
SFSF Cristian J.(ROU)
Halep S.(ROU)
11/11/2021 19:00
35 65 2
0
2
SFSF Riske A.(USA)
Collins D.(USA)
11/11/2021 17:10
48 52 2
0
2
7
5
1
0
QFQF Cristian J.(ROU)
Kudermetova V.(RUS)
10/11/2021 19:40
51 49 1
2
0
6 7
3 6
2
0
QFQF Paolini J.(ITA)
Halep S.(ROU)
10/11/2021 17:00
33 67 2
0
2
6 5 0
4 7 6
1
2
QFQF Wang Xin.(CHN)
Riske A.(USA)
10/11/2021 15:10
55 45 1
2
1
3 5
6 7
0
2
QFQF Collins D.(USA)
Van Uytvanck A.(BEL)
10/11/2021 13:10
51 49 1
2
0
7 6
5 3
2
0
R16R16 Kalinina A.(UKR)
Kudermetova V.(RUS)
09/11/2021 19:55
51 49 1
2
0
6 4 2
4 6 6
1
2
R16R16 Raducanu E.(GBR)
Wang Xin.(CHN)
09/11/2021 17:05
62 38 1
2
0
1 7 5
6 6 7
1
2
R16R16 Sasnovich A.(BLR)
Halep S.(ROU)
09/11/2021 15:10
5 3
7 6
0
2
R16R16 Paolini J.(ITA)
Zheng S.(CHN)
09/11/2021 13:20
6 2 6
1 6 4
2
1
R16R16 Collins D.(USA)
Minnen G.(BEL)
09/11/2021 13:10
6 6
1 2
2
0
R16R16 Cristian J.(ROU)
Peterson R.(SWE)
09/11/2021 12:00
1
5
2
R16R16 Van Uytvanck A.(BEL)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
09/11/2021 10:40
6 6
0 3
2
0
R16R16 Cornet A.(FRA)
Riske A.(USA)
09/11/2021 10:40
4 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Kalinina A.(UKR)
Trevisan M.(ITA)
08/11/2021 19:15
6 6
3 4
2
0
R32R32 Minnen G.(BEL)
Dodin O.(FRA)
08/11/2021 17:30
6 6
4 3
2
0
R32R32 Tan H.(FRA)
Peterson R.(SWE)
08/11/2021 15:30
2 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Cornet A.(FRA)
Grabher J.(AUT)
08/11/2021 15:10
7 6
6 4
2
0
R32R32 Kozlova K.(UKR)
Wang Xin.(CHN)
08/11/2021 13:25
6 2 3
2 6 6
1
2
R32R32 Van Uytvanck A.(BEL)
Kraus S.(AUT)
08/11/2021 13:00
6 6
1 0
2
0
R32R32 Tsurenko L.(UKR)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
08/11/2021 11:05
6 7
4 6
2
0
R32R32 Cristian J.(ROU)
Rakhimova(RUS)
08/11/2021 11:05
2 6 7
6 2 5
2
1
R32R32 Cirstea S.(ROU)
Rakhimova(RUS)
08/11/2021 09:00
1
R32R32 Paolini J.(ITA)
Yastremska D.(UKR)
07/11/2021 18:05
6 3 6
4 6 2
2
1
R32R32 Ferro F.(FRA)
Sasnovich A.(BLR)
07/11/2021 15:55
2 6 2
6 3 6
1
2
R32R32 Burel C.(FRA)
Zheng S.(CHN)
07/11/2021 15:20
4 1
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Barthel M.(GER)
Riske A.(USA)
07/11/2021 14:30
3 1
6 6
0
2
QQFQQF Wang Xin.(CHN)
Kung L.(SUI)
07/11/2021 13:10
4 6 6
6 2 3
2
1
QQFQQF Bogdan A.(ROU)
Kozlova K.(UKR)
07/11/2021 12:40
6 4
7 6
0
2
QQFQQF Tan H.(FRA)
Kucova K.(SVK)
07/11/2021 10:10
5 6 6
7 3 4
2
1
QQFQQF Cristian J.(ROU)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
07/11/2021 10:10
7 4 1
5 6 6
1
2
QR16QR16 Wang Xin.(CHN)
Gasanova A.(RUS)
06/11/2021 15:30
6 6
2 2
2
0
QR16QR16 Osterreicher M.(AUT)
Kung L.(SUI)
06/11/2021 14:45
5 6
7 7
0
2
QR16QR16 Cristian J.(ROU)
Khromacheva I.(RUS)
06/11/2021 13:55
6 6
3 2
2
0
QR16QR16 Osterreicher M.(AUT)
Rakhimova(RUS)
06/11/2021 13:30
1
QR16QR16 Minella M.(LUX)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
06/11/2021 13:15
2 1
6 6
0
2
QR16QR16 Kozlova K.(UKR)
Tomova V.(BUL)
06/11/2021 11:40
6 2 6
1 6 2
2
1
QR16QR16 Bogdan A.(ROU)
Lys E.(GER)
06/11/2021 10:35
6 4 7
4 6 6
2
1
QR16QR16 Tan H.(FRA)
Krunic A.(SRB)
06/11/2021 09:10
6 6
4 1
2
0
QR16QR16 Buzarnescu M.(ROU)
Kucova K.(SVK)
06/11/2021 09:10
2 7 3
6 6 6
1
2
FINALFINAL Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Mertens E.(BEL)
15/11/2020 14:10
7 6
5 2
2
0
SFSF Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Krejcikova B.(CZE)
14/11/2020 16:00
7 4 6
5 6 3
2
1
SFSF Alexandrova E.(RUS)
Mertens E.(BEL)
14/11/2020 13:40
6 1 5
2 6 7
1
2
QFQF Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Dodin O.(FRA)
13/11/2020 18:10
6 3
3 3
1
0
QFQF Kudermetova V.(RUS)
Mertens E.(BEL)
13/11/2020 16:20
4 1
6 6
0
2
QFQF Podoroska N.(ARG)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
13/11/2020 15:10
2 1
6 6
0
2
QFQF Krejcikova B.(CZE)
Sasnovich A.(BLR)
13/11/2020 13:40
6 6
3 1
2
0
R16R16 Zvonareva V.(RUS)
Mertens E.(BEL)
12/11/2020 19:55
4 7 2
6 5 6
1
2
R16R16 Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Voegele S.(SUI)
12/11/2020 18:30
6 6
0 3
2
0
R16R16 Kudermetova V.(RUS)
Rus A.(NED)
12/11/2020 16:30
6 1 6
4 6 3
2
1
R16R16 Podoroska N.(ARG)
Giorgi C.(ITA)
12/11/2020 13:40
6 6 6
7 1 4
2
1
R16R16 Cirstea S.(ROU)
Dodin O.(FRA)
12/11/2020 13:35
4 4
6 6
0
2
R16R16 Gracheva V.(RUS)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
11/11/2020 19:15
5 1
7 6
0
2
R32R32 Kalinina A.(UKR)
Mertens E.(BEL)
11/11/2020 16:50
6 1 2
2 6 6
1
2
R32R32 Kudermetova V.(RUS)
Haas B.(AUT)
11/11/2020 15:40
6 6
0 0
2
0
R32R32 Podoroska N.(ARG)
Begu I.(ROU)
11/11/2020 13:35
6 6
4 4
2
0
R16R16 Minnen G.(BEL)
Krejcikova B.(CZE)
11/11/2020 13:35
7 6 4
5 7 6
1
2
R32R32 Dodin O.(FRA)
TEICHMANN J.()
11/11/2020 11:10
1 6 6
6 4 2
2
1
R16R16 Fett J.(CRO)
Sasnovich A.(BLR)
11/11/2020 11:05
6 1 3
3 6 6
1
2
R32R32 Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Paolini J.(ITA)
10/11/2020 18:15
6 6
4 4
2
0
R32R32 Zvonareva V.(RUS)
Kostyuk M.(UKR)
10/11/2020 16:25
6 6
4 2
2
0
R32R32 Kuzmova V.(SVK)
Voegele S.(SUI)
10/11/2020 16:10
6 3
7 6
0
2
R32R32 Cirstea S.(ROU)
Grabher J.(AUT)
10/11/2020 15:05
1
2
3
R32R32 Tan H.(FRA)
Krejcikova B.(CZE)
10/11/2020 13:50
3 7 2
6 5 6
1
2
R32R32 Fett J.(CRO)
Martincova T.(CZE)
10/11/2020 12:30
6 3
2 1
1
0
R32R32 Giorgi C.(ITA)
Sorribes Tormo S.(ESP)
10/11/2020 12:10
6 5 6
3 7 4
2
1
R32R32 Rus A.(NED)
Zidansek T.(SLO)
10/11/2020 11:05
6 6
4 4
2
0
R32R32 Yastremska D.(UKR)
Minnen G.(BEL)
09/11/2020 17:00
4 3
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Siniakova K.(CZE)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
09/11/2020 15:20
3 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Sasnovich A.(BLR)
Pera B.(CRO)
09/11/2020 13:45
6 6
3 1
2
0
R32R32 Gracheva V.(RUS)
Zavatska K.(UKR)
09/11/2020 11:40
6 7
4 5
2
0
QR16QR16 Martincova T.(CZE)
Lisicki S.(GER)
08/11/2020 13:25
6 1 6
2 6 3
2
1
QR16QR16 Voegele S.(SUI)
Kerkhove L.(NED)
08/11/2020 13:10
6 3 6
2 6 2
2
1
QR16QR16 Zavatska K.(UKR)
Kalinina A.(UKR)
08/11/2020 11:25
0 0
6 4
0
1
QR16QR16 Tan H.(FRA)
Cristian J.(ROU)
08/11/2020 11:00
1
4
1
QR16QR16 Dodin O.(FRA)
Paar L.I.(ROU)
08/11/2020 09:05
6 7
2 5
2
0
QR16QR16 Bara I.(ROU)
Fett J.(CRO)
08/11/2020 09:05
1 6 2
6 4 6
1
2
QR32QR32 Voegele S.(SUI)
Bokor V.(AUT)
07/11/2020 19:50
6 6
3 1
2
0
QR32QR32 Eikeri U.(NOR)
Kerkhove L.(NED)
07/11/2020 19:40
6 1 5
3 6 7
1
2
QR32QR32 Lisicki S.(GER)
Schoofs B.(NED)
07/11/2020 18:00
7 6
5 3
2
0
QR32QR32 Martincova T.(CZE)
Burrage J.(GBR)
07/11/2020 17:15
6 4 6
3 6 3
2
1
QR32QR32 Antonitsch M.(AUT)
Cristian J.(ROU)
07/11/2020 16:10
2 4
6 6
0
2
QR32QR32 Shinikova I.(BUL)
Kalinina A.(UKR)
07/11/2020 15:15
6 3 3
2 6 6
1
2
QR32QR32 Rakhimova(RUS)
Tan H.(FRA)
07/11/2020 13:30
2 2
6 6
0
2
QR32QR32 Zavatska K.(UKR)
Konjuh A.(CRO)
07/11/2020 13:15
6 6 6
7 4 2
2
1
QR32QR32 Fett J.(CRO)
Hibi M.(JPN)
07/11/2020 11:45
6 6
2 3
2
0
QR32QR32 Bara I.(ROU)
Gerlach K.(GER)
07/11/2020 10:25
2 6 6
6 3 4
2
1
QR32QR32 Sramkova R.(SVK)
Paar L.I.(ROU)
07/11/2020 09:10
7 5 0
5 7 2
1
1
QR32QR32 Dodin O.(FRA)
Jani R.(HUN)
07/11/2020 09:05
6 6
0 0
2
0