Current tournaments Upcoming tournaments Recent tournaments

Moscow 2021 - Predictions, Tips, Statistics

Surface: Hard
Choose year [>]
RoundRd. Match Prob. in %Prob. Tip Pred.
Sets
Odds Games FT
FINALFINAL Alexandrova E.(RUS)
Kontaveit A.(EST)
24/10/2021 10:00
44 56 2
0
2
6 4 5
4 6 7
1
2
SFSF Alexandrova E.(RUS)
Sakkari M.(GRE)
23/10/2021 12:05
40 60 2
0
2
4
1
SFSF Vondrousova M.(CZE)
Kontaveit A.(EST)
23/10/2021 10:00
53 47 1
2
0
3 4
6 6
0
2
QFQF Sakkari M.(GRE)
Halep S.(ROU)
22/10/2021 14:00
45 55 2
0
2
6 6
4 4
2
0
QFQF Kontaveit A.(EST)
Muguruza G.(ESP)
22/10/2021 13:10
44 56 2
0
2
6 6
1 1
2
0
QFQF Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
22/10/2021 10:45
68 32 1
2
0
3 4
6 6
0
2
QFQF Vondrousova M.(CZE)
Pavlyuchenkova A.(RUS)
22/10/2021 09:05
43 57 2
0
2
6 6
4 2
2
0
R16R16 Kudermetova V.(RUS)
Halep S.(ROU)
21/10/2021 17:05
33 67 2
0
2
1 6
6 7
0
2
R16R16 Vondrousova M.(CZE)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
21/10/2021 13:05
45 55 2
0
2
6 6
3 3
2
0
R16R16 Sakkari M.(GRE)
Kalinskaya A.(RUS)
21/10/2021 10:40
55 45 1
2
0
6 1
2 0
Ret
R16R16 Kontaveit A.(EST)
Petkovic A.(GER)
21/10/2021 09:00
68 32 1
2
1
6 6
1 4
2
0
R16R16 Pera B.(CRO)
Pavlyuchenkova A.(RUS)
20/10/2021 21:10
36 64 2
0
2
2 5
6 7
0
2
R16R16 Kalinina A.(UKR)
Alexandrova E.(RUS)
20/10/2021 13:10
4 1
6 6
0
2
R16R16 Sabalenka A.(BLR)
Tomljanovic A.(CRO)
20/10/2021 12:10
7 4 6
6 6 1
2
1
R16R16 Martincova T.(CZE)
Muguruza G.(ESP)
20/10/2021 09:05
4 6 3
6 4 6
1
2
R32R32 Rybakina E.(RUS)
Vondrousova M.(CZE)
19/10/2021 18:45
4 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Kudermetova V.(RUS)
Selekhmeteva O.(RUS)
19/10/2021 18:15
4 7 6
6 6 4
2
1
R32R32 Ostapenko J.(LAT)
Petkovic A.(GER)
19/10/2021 16:00
6 0 0
2 6 2
1
1
R32R32 Potapova A.(RUS)
Halep S.(ROU)
19/10/2021 14:40
1 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Alexandrova E.(RUS)
Jabeur O.(TUN)
19/10/2021 13:35
6 1
1 0
1
0
R32R32 Kontaveit A.(EST)
Siniakova K.(CZE)
19/10/2021 10:40
6 6
3 3
2
0
R32R32 Bara I.(ROU)
Martincova T.(CZE)
19/10/2021 09:10
0 5
6 7
0
2
R32R32 Kasatkina D.(RUS)
Kalinina A.(UKR)
18/10/2021 18:20
2 3
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Zheng Q.(CHN)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
18/10/2021 14:30
4 3
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Krunic A.(SRB)
Pera B.(CRO)
18/10/2021 12:35
6 3
7 6
0
2
R32R32 Yastremska D.(UKR)
Kalinskaya A.(RUS)
18/10/2021 10:55
6 4
7 6
0
2
R32R32 Samsonova L.(RUS)
Tomljanovic A.(CRO)
18/10/2021 09:05
2 4
6 6
0
2
R32R32 Kerber A.(GER)
Siniakova K.(CZE)
18/10/2021 08:00
1
QR16QR16 Friedsam A-L.(GER)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
17/10/2021 15:30
1 1
6 6
0
2
QR16QR16 Shnaider D.(RUS)
Selekhmeteva O.(RUS)
17/10/2021 13:35
4 6
6 7
0
2
QR16QR16 Diatchenko V.(RUS)
Kalinskaya A.(RUS)
17/10/2021 12:10
4 2
6 6
0
2
QR16QR16 Bara I.(ROU)
Zheng Q.(CHN)
17/10/2021 11:55
0 1
6 6
0
2
QR16QR16 Tikhonova A.(RUS)
Krunic A.(SRB)
17/10/2021 10:10
1 1
6 6
0
2
QR16QR16 Pera B.(CRO)
Lapko V.(BLR)
17/10/2021 10:05
6 6
1 4
2
0
QR32QR32 Sramkova R.(SVK)
Tsurenko L.(UKR)
16/10/2021 18:50
2 5
6 7
0
2
QR32QR32 Selekhmeteva O.(RUS)
Rodionova A.(RUS)
16/10/2021 17:25
6 3 6
3 6 4
2
1
QR32QR32 Friedsam A-L.(GER)
Grammatikopoulou V.(GRE)
16/10/2021 17:15
6 6
3 0
2
0
QR32QR32 Rakhimova(RUS)
Shnaider D.(RUS)
16/10/2021 15:45
4 2
6 6
0
2
QR32QR32 Diatchenko V.(RUS)
Gorgodze E.(GEO)
16/10/2021 15:35
6 7
3 5
2
0
QR32QR32 Zheng Q.(CHN)
Gasanova A.(RUS)
16/10/2021 14:25
6 6
4 2
2
0
QR32QR32 Boulter K.(GBR)
Krunic A.(SRB)
16/10/2021 12:15
6 2
7 6
0
2
QR32QR32 Kuzmova V.(SVK)
Kalinskaya A.(RUS)
16/10/2021 12:00
3 7 1
6 6 6
1
2
QR32QR32 Bara I.(ROU)
Vikhlyantseva N.(RUS)
16/10/2021 09:40
6 6
2 4
2
0
QR32QR32 Tomova V.(BUL)
Tikhonova A.(RUS)
16/10/2021 09:30
6 4 6
4 6 7
1
2
QR32QR32 Pera B.(CRO)
Andreeva E.(RUS)
16/10/2021 08:10
6 6
2 3
2
0
QR32QR32 Lapko V.(BLR)
Bronzetti L.(ITA)
16/10/2021 08:10
6 6
3 1
2
0